Schedule

II-RZF NA Convention Schedule :: FRIDAY - OUR PROGRAM

Showing All
Topic Meeting
Meeting
Service
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
RED (MAIN) HALL
RED (MAIN) HALL
Step 1, Steps 2&3
12:00 - 13:00
Daria, Moscow</br>Irina, Moscow
Topic Meeting
12:00 - 13:00
Meeting

Daria, Moscow
Irina, Moscow

Steps 4 & 5
13:15 - 14:15
Alexander, Israel</br>Natalya,Naberezhnye Chelny
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Alexander, Israel
Natalya,Naberezhnye Chelny

Steps 6 & 7
14:30 - 15:30
Maxim, Chaikovsky</br>Alexander, Moscow
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Maxim, Chaikovsky
Alexander, Moscow

Steps 8 & 9
15:45 - 16:45
Lena, St. Petersburg</br>Irina, St. Petersburg
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Lena, St. Petersburg
Irina, St. Petersburg

Steps 10, 11 & 12
17:00 - 18:00
Dima, Samara</br>Alexandra, Australia
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Dima, Samara
Alexandra, Australia

FRIDAY MAIN MEETING
18:30 - 20:30
Vlad, Moscow</br>Travis, USA</br></br><strong>OUR PROGRAM</strong></br></br>Geographic Roll Call
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Vlad, Moscow
Travis, USA
OUR PROGRAM
Geographic Roll Call

CONCERT
21:00 - 23:00

YELLOW HALL
YELLOW HALL
Treasury
09:30 - 10:30
Treasury Workshop
Service

Treasury Workshop

Treasury
10:45 - 11:45
Treasury Workshop
Service

Treasury Workshop

LTC
12:00 - 13:00
Local Translation Committee Workshop
Service

Local Translation Committee Workshop

Literature
13:15 - 14:15
Literature Committee Workshop
Service

Literature Committee Workshop

Literature
14:30 - 15:30
Literature Committee Workshop
Service

Literature Committee Workshop

FD
15:45 - 16:45
Fellowship Development Committee Workshop
Service

Fellowship Development Committee Workshop

FD
17:00 - 18:00
Fellowship Development Committee Workshop
Service

Fellowship Development Committee Workshop

WHITE HALL (FoH)
WHITE HALL (FoH)
Morning
09:30 - 10:30
Ekaterinburg
Meeting

Morning
Ekaterinburg

May Day
10:45 - 11:45
Kyiv
Meeting

May Day
Kyiv

Rainbow
12:00 - 13:00
Moscow
Meeting

Rainbow
Moscow

Liga
13:15 - 14:15
St. Petersburg
Meeting

Liga
St. Petersburg

Mirror
14:30 - 15:30
Tallin
Meeting

Mirror
Tallin

U
15:45 - 16:45
Moscow
Meeting

U
Moscow

Clean South
17:00 - 18:00
Rostov-on-Don
Meeting

Clean South
Rostov-on-Don

Midnight
23:45 - 00:45
Moscow
Meeting

Midnight
Moscow

GREEN HALL
GREEN HALL
Volga
12:00 - 13:00
"Volga" Region Gathering
Service

"Volga" Region Gathering

Volga
13:15 - 14:15
"Volga" Region Gathering
Service

"Volga" Region Gathering

BLUE HALL
BLUE HALL
RZF
09:00 - 18:00
ANNUAL ASSEMBLY OF RUSSIAN-SPEAKING ZONAL FORUM OF NA
Service

ANNUAL ASSEMBLY OF RUSSIAN-SPEAKING ZONAL FORUM OF NA

II-RZF NA Convention Schedule :: SATURDAY

Showing All
Topic Meeting
Meeting
Service
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
RED (MAIN) HALL
RED (MAIN) HALL
Love
12:00 - 13:00
Roma, St. Petersburg</br>Joe, USA
Topic Meeting
12:00 - 13:00
Meeting

Roma, St. Petersburg
Joe, USA

Living Our Principles
13:15 - 14:15
Irina, Moscow</br>Alexander, Kurgan
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Irina, Moscow
Alexander, Kurgan

Sponsorship
14:30 - 15:30
Zuri, Mexico</br>Anton, St. Petersburg
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Zuri, Mexico
Anton, St. Petersburg

Taking the Program to Work
15:45 - 16:45
Alexander, Sarapul</br>Nastya, Moscow
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Alexander, Sarapul
Nastya, Moscow

Hard Moments of Living Clean
17:00 - 18:00
Nadya, St. Petersburg</br>Andrey, Togliatti
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Nadya, St. Petersburg
Andrey, Togliatti

SATURDAY MAIN MEETING
18:30 - 20:30
Lisa, St. Petersburg</br>Mario, Israel</br></br><strong>LIVING CLEAN</strong></br></br>Cleantime Countdown</br></br>25 Years NA Moscow
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Lisa, St. Petersburg
Mario, Israel

LIVING CLEAN

Cleantime Countdown

25 Years NA Moscow

CONCERT
21:00 - 23:00

YELLOW HALL
YELLOW HALL
Newspaper
09:30 - 10:30
NA Newspapers Workshop
Service

NA Newspapers Workshop

My Home Drugstore
10:45 - 11:45
"My Home Drugstore" Project Workshop
Service

"My Home Drugstore" Project Workshop

PR
12:00 - 13:00
PR Committee Workshop
Service

PR Committee Workshop

PR
13:15 - 14:15
PR Committee Workshop
Service

PR Committee Workshop

H&I
14:30 - 15:30
H&I Committee Workshop
Service

H&I Committee Workshop

H&I
15:45 - 16:45
H&I Committee Workshop
Service

H&I Committee Workshop

Phoneline
17:00 - 18:00
NA Phonelines Workshop
Service

NA Phonelines Workshop

WHITE HALL (FoH)
WHITE HALL (FoH)
Avrora
09:30 - 10:30
Nizhnevartovsk
Meeting

Avrora
Nizhnevartovsk

Hope
10:45 - 11:45
Salihorsk
Meeting

Hope
Salihorsk

Thank you, Yura!
12:00 - 13:00
Moscow
Meeting

Thank you, Yura!
Moscow

Hug
13:15 - 14:15
Moscow
Meeting

Hug
Moscow

Baltics
14:30 - 15:30
Kaliningrad
Meeting

Baltics
Kaliningrad

Eight
15:45 - 16:45
Novosibirsk
Meeting

Eight
Novosibirsk

Day by Day
17:00 - 18:00
Moscow
Meeting

Day by Day
Moscow

Ten
23:45 - 00:45
Ekaterinburg
Meeting

Ten
Ekaterinburg

GREEN HALL
GREEN HALL
Book
12:00 - 13:00
NA History Book Project Workshop
Service

NA History Book Project Workshop

Phoenix
13:15 - 14:15
Phoenix Project Workshop
Service

Phoenix Project Workshop (Support for Addicts with Additional Needs)

Women's Groups
14:30 - 15:30
"Women's Groups: </br>How and Why" </br>Workshop

"Women's Groups: How and Why" Workshop

Women's Meeting
15:45 - 16:45
Open Podium
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Open Podium Women's Meeting

Men's Meeting
17:00 - 18:00
Arslan, Sochi
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Men's Meeting
Arslan, Sochi

BLUE HALL
BLUE HALL
RZF
09:00 - 18:00
ANNUAL ASSEMBLY OF RUSSIAN-SPEAKING ZONAL FORUM OF NA
Service

ANNUAL ASSEMBLY OF RUSSIAN-SPEAKING ZONAL FORUM OF NA

II-RZF NA Convention Schedule :: SUNDAY

Showing All
Topic Meeting
Meeting
Service
NarAnon
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
RED (MAIN) HALL
RED (MAIN) HALL
My Motives in Service
09:30 - 10:30
Julya, St. Petersburg</br>Larisa, Kyiv
Topic Meeting
09:30 - 10:30
Meeting

Julya, St. Petersburg
Larisa, Kyiv

My Journey in Service
10:45 - 11:45
Ksenia, Krasnoyarsk</br>Dima, London</br>Maria, Krasnodar
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Ksenia, Krasnoyarsk
Dima, London
Maria, Krasnodar

SUNDAY MAIN MEETING
13:00 - 15:00
Sasha, Voronezh</br>Yulya, Yoshkar-Ola</br></br><strong>SERVICE</strong></br></br>Arrivals
Topic Meeting
Meeting

Sasha, Voronezh
Yulya, Yoshkar-Ola

SERVICE

Presentations of Arrivals

YELLOW HALL
YELLOW HALL
EP
09:30 - 10:30
Events Planning Committee Workshop
Service

Events Planning Committee Workshop

EP
10:45 - 11:45
Events Planning Committee Workshop
Service

Events Planning Committee Workshop

WHITE HALL (FoH)
WHITE HALL (FoH)
Keep coming!
09:30 - 10:30
Petach Tikva, Israel
Meeting

Keep coming!
Petach Tikva, Israel

Tura Lesobasa
10:45 - 11:45
Tyumen
Meeting

Tura Lesobasa
Tyumen

GREEN HALL
GREEN HALL
Tea Pause
NarAnon

Nar-Anon
10:00 - 11:30
How Does the "Twelve Steps" Program of Nar-Anon Help Me in My Relationships with Addict
NarAnon

How Does the "Twelve Steps" Program of Nar-Anon Help Me in My Relationships with Addict

Tea Pause
NarAnon

Nar-Anon
12:00 - 13:30
Steps One, Two and Three of Nar-Anon
NarAnon

Steps One, Two and Three of Nar-Anon

Literature Presentation
NarAnon

Nar-Anon Literature Presentation

Tea Pause
14:00 - 14:45
NarAnon

BLUE HALL
BLUE HALL
RZF
09:00 - 19:00
ANNUAL ASSEMBLY OF RUSSIAN-SPEAKING ZONAL FORUM OF NA
Service

ANNUAL ASSEMBLY OF RUSSIAN-SPEAKING ZONAL FORUM OF NA